2010-2019


2010

13. A

osztályfőnök: Láng Róbert


Bácsi Rozália, Boros Zsófia, Csomor Kitti, Ertli Renáta, Fehér Roland, Hamar Dóra, Heiling Alexandra, Hódos Szabina, Jakab Bálint, Kis György, Kollár Fanni, Kovács Judit, Macsó Barbara, Mészár Zsófia, Mórocz Réka, Nagy Tamara, Osvald Arnold Viktor, Pálinkás Roland, Pandur Ádám, Rádli Alexandra, Sárkány Szabina, Tóth Ágnes, Vajda Kitti, Varga Tamás





12. C

osztályfőnök: Markó Beáta


Ádám Márk, Almási Vivien, Báder Barbara, Balogh Kitti, Csángó Dávid, Dunavölgyi Dóra, El Rashid Seida, Fercsák Ákos, Fi Edina, Garaczi Boglárka, Görcsi Henrietta, Guba Julietta, Horváth Enikő, Jaksics Fanni, Kamrás Kinga Dóra, Kántás Sára, Kántás Zsófia, Kardos Réka, Kiss Dóra, Kiss Fanni, Kiss Szimóna, Kovács Babett Katalin, Kovács-Bíró Péter, László Krisztina, Lohn Alexandra, Mórocz Bernadett, Pandur Balázs, Riczinger Dóra, Róka Beáta, Soós Anna, Szabó Franciska, Szalay Zsolt, Szente Noémi, Szentes Virág Dalma, Vajai Dániel







2011

13. A

osztályfőnök: Pintér Lajos


Ari Zsófia, Bablena Patrick, Bingyu Anna, Boros Fanni, Ender Martina, Farsang Réka, Heidinger Klaudia, Horváth Noémi, Kecskés Lilla, Kiss Tímea, Kosler Kitti, Kovács Anna, Martonosi Noémi, Mester Nikolett, Molnár Fanni, Molnár Petra, Morvay Beáta, Neubrandt Fanni Barbara, Sipos Zsuzsanna, Strenner Zita, Szabó Alexandra Eszter, Szánti Zsuzsa, Tál Bernadett, Tenk Bettina, Tóth Anna Borbála, Tujder Tamara, Turcsányi Nikolett, Vörös Adél, Vörös Kinga



13. B

osztályfőnök: Molnár Sándor


Bolla Noémi, Bősze Dániel, Császár Arnold, Csépányi Krisztián, Csepely Máté, Dobovai Dániel, Englert Hajnalka, Farkas Bálint, Fejes Máté, Gábriel Zsolt, Hajdú Annamária, Herpai Olivér, Járó Balázs, Kontra Bálint, Pápai Márk, Péntek Balázs, Pernesz Márk, Punk Dóra, Rédei Gerda, Simon Sebestyén, Szabó Patrícia, Szepesi Gergő, Tamás Miklós, Varga Kitti, Vincze Viktória



12. C

osztályfőnök: dr. Babári Ernőné


Bene Ádám, Bíró Alexandra Judit, Bujtor Gréta, Földházi Ilona, Gajdics Kata Mária, Henn Anikó, Horváth Annamária, Kardos Kinga Viktória, Kelemen Lilla, Kosztor Lilla, Magyar Judit, Matusz Márta Lilla, Molnár Alexandra, Nagy Zsuzsanna, Nascsó Anett, Németh Regina Eszter, Ocskó Péter, Patus Bernadett, Pupos Enikő, Puskás Bálint, Sebők Alexandra, Segesdi Dóra Viktória, Stágel Kristóf András, Szabó Domán, Szentesi Vajk, Szilágyi Bence, Szilver Patrícia, Takács Tibor, Tárai Ákos, Vers Mónika






2012

13. A

osztályfőnök: Szabó Gabriella


Barcza Bettina Andrea, Cziglán Alexa, Debreczeni Renáta, Decsi Liliána, Fébert Ádám, Halasi Viktória, Kemény László, Kovácsfi Réka, Küsz Dalma Kata, Mayer Kitti, Molnár Bálint, Molnár Gábor, Nagy Fruzsina, Németh Henriett Helga, Péczi Alíz, Petneházi Dóra, Simon Adrienn, Somogyi Laura, Szabó Petra, Szabó Veronika, Szimeiszter Dorottya, Szüsz Klaudia, Takács Claudia Viktória, Takács Vivien Dalma, Turáni Valentina, Volf Péter


tabló




13. B

osztályfőnök: Laszip Ferenc


Balázs Dániel, Bánó Bálint, Bellér Rebeka, Berecz Bálint Barnabás, Buzás Dániel, Csikós Kolos, Gáll Diána Linda, Gerván Dániel, Hollós Dávid, Isó András, Jakab Roxána Annamária, Karisztl Ádám, Kiss Annamária, Kozák Péter Ádám, Kővári Zita Borbála, Maurer Franciska, Nagy Ádám, Nagy Sándor Fülöp, Ódor József, Ódor Levente, Papp Norbert, Siffel Kinga, Simon Cintia, Soltész Dóra, Szabó Zoltán Tamás, Szamosfalvi Bálint, Tóth Csaba, Török Péter, Ughy Áron, Ujtz Gábor, Uszkai Bence József, Varga Laura, Világos Dániel, Zatkalik Dániel



12. C

osztályfőnök: Somogyiné Berkes Szilvia


Baranyai Veronika, Bárczy István, Bor Bettina, Bökő Dávid, Burgyán Dorina, Csida Fanni, Fogl Noémi, Geleta Gréta, Hanzsér Zita, Harmat Krisztián, Hinger Ádám, Hoffmann Hanna, Kocsis Henrietta, Koncz Lili, Kun Dániel, Lakatos Gábor, Mayer Fruzsina, Murai György, Nagy Tamara, Németh Adrián, Németh Franciska Ilka, Perjés Loretta, Rumi Márk, Schalbert Marianna, Sokhegyi Veronika, Stágel Bálint, Szabó Mercédesz Andrea, Szabuni László, Szakács Vanda, Székely Lilla, Szendrődi Dávid, Váradi Bence, Varga Eszter, Vass Brigitta, Zimán Roland




2013

13. A

osztályfőnök: Kontor Klára


Angyal András László, Arany Dávid, Bánó Tamás Barnabás, Bódi Lilla Laura, Bradanovits Barnabás, Czéh Kornél, Csiszkó Boglárka, Eckert Szilvia, Farkas Krisztina, Ferenczi Zsuzsanna, Fodor Milán, Fülöp Alexandra, Horváth Viktória, Kesely Anetta, Király Alexandra, Kiss Lajos, Kostyik Dóra, Kőszegi Laura, Lükő Dániel, Nagy Gergő, Nagy Réka, Németh Áron, Pintér Dániel, Rolkó Anna, Rozgonyi Bence, Szabó Bence József, Takács Kitti, Tokolics Noémi, Tóth Balázs



13. B

osztályfőnök: Kis Judit


Baranyai Ádám, Baranyi Alexandra, Bebesi Eszter, Bendicsek Marcell Béla, Bognár Botond, Bóka Bendegúz István, Csiszár Miklós, Erdélyi Attila, Harangozó Dóra, Horváth Maximilián, Kalmár Gergő, Kántás Virág, Komáromi Balázs, Kőmüves István, Lőrincz Alex, Prohászka József, Szabó Dániel, Szabó Dóra, Székely Beáta, Szentesi Miklós, Szigeti Henrietta, Tarró Balázs, Tóth Balázs, Tóth Zoltán Szabolcs, Ughy Ármin, Uzinger Dóra, Varga Blanka, Zalkai Márton



12. C

osztályfőnök: dr. Pesuthné Ferencz Zsuzsanna


Balla Lilly, Bognár Máté, Borbély Noémi, Faluvégi Rudolf, Ferenczy Fanny, Frei Jennifer, Hegyi Gergely, Hermán Vanessa Dóra, Illés Regina, Ilyés Anna, Jákli Fruzsina, Kardos Koppány, Kehy Bianka, Korsós Fruzsina, Kovács Andrea Virág, Kővári Piroska Éva, Lipka Lili Viktória, Májer Tamás, Mákos Patrik, Nagy Tamás, Németh Mátyás, Nóga Dániel, Pethes Dániel, Poór Katalin Anett, Reiner Máté, Róka Gabriella, Segesdi Adél, Sipos Armand, Sólyom Eszter Zsófia, Surányi Kristóf, Szabó Jaquelin Vivien, Szalay Dorina, Szente Ádám, Szerdahelyi Andrea, Tanai Gerda, Várallyay Mónika Alexandra, Varga Dávid József




2014

13. A

osztályfőnök: Wacháné Nagy Edit


Ágoston Anna Carmen, Áldott Viktória, Bencze Annabella Nikolett, Bergmann Nándor, Böröcz Annamária, Chugyik Nikolett Zsuzsanna, Czirner József, Csima Brigitta, Érdi Júlia, Farkas Ádám, Fejes Vivien, Földing Viktor, Fülöp Viktória, Hadi Petra, Károly Kyra, Kise Rebeka, Knyihár Viktória, Kozák Bernadett, Kulcsár Boglárka, Kulcsár Krisztina, Kurbel Dávid, Lángi Réka, Mádl Bettina, Mayer Adrienn, Meggyesi Dóra, Nagy Dolly Rita, Nagy Katalin Ildikó, Nagyvári Katalin, Pál Boglárka, Peresztegi Dóra, Simon Zsófia, Szabó Tünde, Szántó Kristóf, Sztrik Ramóna, Tóth Szabina



13. B

osztályfőnök: Halászné Helembai Zsuzsanna


Bálint Sándor Dániel, Berdó Bianka, Boros Ádám, Boros Dávid, Bőr Viktória Judit, Cercigüler Tobias, Csépányi Eszter, Csizmadia Zsolt, Dezső Bettina, Falmann Réka, Harmath Patrik, Káposztás Eszter, Kiss Réka Veronika, Marosi Zsófia, Mészáros Lili, Nemes Bence Soma, Németh Zsófia, Pataki Mónika, Smura Nándor, Sörös Ágnes, Stefkó Fruzsina, Véninger Brigitta



12. C

osztályfőnök: Vincze Ilona


Aschenbrenner Petra, Bóta Csaba, Brunner Balázs, Csernyik Virgil, Egyházy Dóra, Farkas Ákos Bence, Horváth Tímea, Hujber Gergő, Iváncsik Bence, Jaksics Rebeka, Keresztes Péter, Kiss Júlia Lilla, Koók Viktor, Kovács Eszter, Lipka Dóra Veronika, Madaras Zoltán, Mátó István, Pajor Zsombor, Palumbéli Máté, Pataki Zoltán, Rimóczi Norbert Bence, Segesdi Fanny, Szabó Arlen, Szabó Bianka, Szalai Márton, Szekeres Dávid, Szendrődi Tamás, Szita Evelin, Szöllősi Enikő, Tavaszi Luca, Tijssen Bence, Tóth Ferenc, Ujhelyi Dóra



2015

13. A

osztályfőnök: Markó Beáta


Baranyai Ádám, Bujtás Nándor, Gáspár Ákos Péter, Göllei Nóra, György Petra, Ispaics Enikő Mária, Iván Annamária, Kanczler Tamás Károly, Keszei Kinga, Kocsis Réka, Kovács Noémi Fanny, Kozári Klaudia Anna, Molnár Lúcia, Nyárs Adrienn, Papp Rebeka Fanni, Preininger Lilla, Puskás Barbara, Rakk Virág, Szabó Cintia, Szabó Dalma, Szebeni Péter, Szita Erik, Takács Petra, Tóth Bettina, Tóth János Mátyás, Zoller Péter



13. B

osztályfőnök: Sebestyén Péter László


Antal Vanda Rebeka, Auth Bettina, Bognár Richárd, Böröcz Berta, Böröndi Boglárka, Dankó Vivien, Dőri Noémi, Dunavölgyi Bettina, Füle Ákos, Gáti László Dávid, Gulyás Gergely, Hársfalvai Pálma, Héhn Konrád, Litkey Balmaz, Márfi Melanie, Nagy Krisztián Csaba, Nagy Veronika, Németh Jozefina, Olasz Valéria, Ott Zsófia, Rozman Anna, Simon Krisztina, Szabó Fruzsina Rita, Szabó Marina, Szigeti Norbert, Takács Gergely, Tölgyesi Dóra, Vadnai Benjamin



12. C

osztályfőnök: Karl Lajosné


Balla Bíbor, Bicsák Barbara, Bicsák Erzsébet, Buzás Barbara Nanett, Dongó Martin, Döbröntei Barbara, Egei Gábor, Fejes Fanni Dominika, Fodor Emese, Freund Viktor, Gősi András, Győri Mátyás Kristóf, Hajnal Márton, Kántás Péter, Kellermajer Kinga, Kosztor Flóra Helga, Kovácsfi Barna, Mihály Regina, Mórocz Mátyás, Németh Marcell, Pethő Ákos, Rumi Benjamin, Schalbert Eszter, Somogyi Ida, Szabó Fruzsina, Szetgyörgyi Rebeka Franciska, Tósoki Zsófia, Tölösi Tímea Edina, Töreki Vivien Veronika, Török Dominika, Varga Gábor, Vedrédi Anna Nóra, Zalai Beáta, Zalai Szilveszter, Tóth András



2016

13. A

Osztályfőnök: Gaál Júlianna



Arany Rebeka, Békefi Petra, Bodor Evelin Eszter, Csízi Kinga, Hajba Zsolt, Hajgató Ágnes, Hoffman Kira, Lakosi Lívia, Mondok Odett, Munkácsi Dóra Mária, Nagy Boglárka, Németh Anna Midori, Péter Dániel, Sándor Bence, Steinbach Bea, Straub Szilárd, Szeiler Bence Sándor, Szita Réka, Takács Anikó, Veenstra Jelmer Bence, Virág Cintia Krisztina



13. B

Osztályfőnök: Mozgai Péter



Andrási Martina, Baranyi Fruzsina, Bolla Martin, Buda Patrik, Burgess Benedek, Deák Máté, Gulyás Regina Gabriella, Győri Noémi, Hartmann Richárd Szabolcs, Jakab Priszcilla, Kardos Olivér, Klepeisz András, Kovács Krisztina, Mihály Kristóf, Nagy Marcell, Németh Gergely, Pálmai Marcell, Pálmai Zsolt, Papp Dóra, Papp Veronika Anna, Pintér Szilvia, Polt Dorina, Rácz Mihály, Riba Szilárd, Szabó Bendegúz Attila, Szente Máté, Takács Bence, Takács Orsolya Tamara, Tislér Géza, Tóth Tímea, Török Petra, Vámosi Gusztáv, Wágner Máté



12. C

Osztályfőnök: Láng Róbert



Bakonyi Szimonetta, Bognár Georgina, Boór Bettina, Dobos Vanessa, Fazekas Beáta, Gazdag Laura, Gerván Kinga Viktória, Holczer Réka Dóra, Holczer Adél, Ilyés Eszter, Kiss Dóra Éva, Kövesi Borbála, Kun Eszter Ildikó, Mikola Virág Judit, Molnár Elizabet, Nagy Milán, Piffáth Mátyás, Polányi Amanda Patrícia, Polgár Kristóf, Raffai Sára, Rácz Fanni Laura, Reisinger András, Riczinger Péter, Sándor Bálint, Sashegyi Dániel, Steierlein Éda Dzsenifer, Szabó Máté, Ughy Dóra